Yannick Thiry

Tomorrowland 2022

@

1/1

De Schorre, Boom, Belgium

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/1

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/1

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/1

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/1

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/1

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/1

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/1

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/1

Tomorrowland 2022
- Weekend 3 -
Saturday 30 July 2022


MAINSTAGE

Acraze / Afrojack / Charlotte de Witte / Daybreak session: Laidback Luke presents Wayback Luke / Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike / DJ Licious / Lucas & Steve / Martin Solveig B2B Kungs / Oliver Heldens / Regard / Solomun


Q-DANCE – FREEDOM

Act of Rage / Adaro & Vertile / Angerfist / Atmozfears & Sound Rush present 2^1 / Audiotricz / B-Front / Deepack / DJ The Prophet / Frequencerz presents Wolves Are Back / Noisecontrollers / Outsiders / Phuture Noize / Radical Redemption / Villain


BONZAI – THE ROSE GARDEN

Airwave / Bonzai All Stars / DJ Ghost / DJ Jan / Franky Kloeck / Greg S / Jan Vervloet / Jones & Stephenson / Mc Pyro / Mc Reign / Santini ft Quatre-temps (live) / Yves Deruyter


RADIO ULTRA MODERN – HARBOUR HOUSE

Daddy K / J. Roots / Jesse / KEVIN KOFII / Nicki Sanchez / Team DAMP / The Knightriders


STAR WARZ INVITES SHOGUN – CAGE

GEST / GLXY / Hiraeth B2B Shire DnB / Icicle / M&T / Mc Mota / One87 / S.P.Y / Steam Team Crew / Swift / Technimatic / What u on about crew


GLITTERBOX – KARA SAVI

Bob Sinclar / Delafino / Horse Meat Disco / Katie Goodman / Melvo Baptiste / Simon Dunmore


PSYGATHERING – YOUPHORIA

Astrix / Berg / Firaga / Neelix / Ranji / Skazi / Somnia vs Synsun / WHITENO1SE / Yannick Thiry / Zyce


HARDHARDERHARDST – THE RAVE CAVE

Ayahuasca b2b Chaosx / Basswell / Køzløv / Mindmistake / Murdër b2b savagery / Oguz / Vishscale / Volunt Barbati / Wanton


SHOMI – LEAF BY JBL

Delafino vs Gee / Dish Dash / DJ Licious / Elenore / Ferreck Dawn / Guz / Iljac / MC Robbie Rise / Sakso / Yamo


AFTERLIFE – ATMOSPHERE

Colyn / Fideles / Tale Of Us / plus more TBA


ANJUNA BEATS – LAGUNE

Above & Beyond / Amy Wiles / Dokho / Genix / Grum / Ilan Bluestone / Jordin Post / Oliver Smith / Pretty Pink


MOOSEBAR

Feest DJ Lucki Luc / Funkhauser / Kurt Verheyen / Partyfriex


LOST FREQUENCIES & FRIENDS – LOTUS

Blue Neuville / Duck Sauce / Hot Dub Time Machine / Joel Corry / Lost Frequencies / Netsky / Noizu / Riton / Sam Starks / Style Of Eye / Toolate Groove



If you are on Tomorrowland on a saturday ,
come and join us at the PSYGATHERING – YOUPHORIA stage
for some psychelicious beats 😃

line up 30 july:

23h15 - 00h50 astrix
22h00 - 23h15 neelix
20h45 - 22h00 Skazi
19h30 - 20h45 Whitenoise
18h30 - 19h30 Firaga
17h30 - 18h30 Berg
16h15 - 17h30 Ranji
15h00 - 16h15 Zyce
13h30 - 15h00 Somnia vs Synsun
12h30 - 13h30 Yannick Thiry

booking requests can be sent here