Yannick Thiry

Eargasm (Gent)

@

1/1

Ghent, Belgium

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/1

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/1

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/1

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/1

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/1

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/1

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/1

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/1

Eargasm Open Air is back on the 2. weekend of september to offer you once again a magical summerclosing! The Sound of the Underground will be represented over two days this year with already following artists confirmed:

<<< Psychedelic Madness >>>
Saturday:
Penta live (USA)
Psyavder live (Eargasm)
Digicult live (Dacru)
Persistent Aura live (Sita Records)
Mind Distortion System (Lycantrop Records)
Syntrax Error (Evil Hertz Records)
Foose & Leech (Ganjatree)
Apnea (Naturall Productions)
R'Deem (Purple Snow)
Yannick Thiry (Scope, Eargasm)
Elfonic (604)

Sunday:
Shakta live (UK)
Tekniset live (Finland)
Artha live (Finland)
Huopatossu Monomen live (Finland)
Psygasus live
Anoebis (Suntrip Records)
Ain-Soph (Eargasm, Exogenic Records)
Inada (Cronomi Records)
Crazy Closing by Don Cabron


<<< KetaLoco invites Make Up Club >>>
Saturday:
André Lodemann (GER)
Caspar (Eargasm, KetaLoco)
Pierre (FUSE)
Igor Vicente (VisionQuest)
Deejames (Decadance)
Dezz Terquez (Down Under, Silo)
Urban-C (Escobar)
Arne (Sunday Matinee)
..

<<< KetaLoco invites Feestgedruis >>>
Sunday:
Pleasurekraft (USA)
Marco Bailey (MB Elektronics, Bedrock)
don Santos (KetaLoco, Club M, Purple Edge)
Fady One (Zukunft)
Tecnum
vs Lucas Caroso
Massaar (Feestgedruis)
Kairon (Feestgedruis, Kairoo)
José Noventa (Feestgedruis)

<<< Taka Taka >>>
Saturday:
Airtist live (HU)
dj Click (FR)
La Chiva Gantiva
The Abundance live
Heartbeat Movement
dj Dunya
Rebel Up! Soundclash
Bobalicious ft. dj Bob
Escape to Dub presents Roots Hitek ft. Princess Lynn & sister Beloved (UK) Lgs. Kingstep Soundsytem
Zmoek sound

Sunday:
Eddie K (UK)
Bunzero
Wontime
Nasa
Afghani & Kush
dj Stirbot
Asky
Brownz
Hazmatics Crew

<<< Bomb the Bass >>>
Saturday:
Acidolido live (00121 Records, Antani, Narcosis, IT)
FFF live (Planet Mu, Murder Channel, NL)
Makasu Hath Core live (Kapotte Radio)
G303 aka Migraen Bleep Department live (Stoorzender Records)
Menaz live (Narcosis)
Trauma (Bomb the Bass)
Dream (DOD Productions)
Beanz (Bleep Machine)
Ecsytie (BE)
Sway (Bomb the Bass)
Cygma (Bomb the Bass)
Bassmonk (Bomb the Bass)
VJ Kapotte Radio, DOD & Superzalig
Art eroen Bos (NL)

<<< Escape to Dub >>>
Sunday:
Roots Hitek (UK)
Kingstep Soundsystem (Irie Vibes, Reggae Geel)
High'R Ites (Reggae Geel)
Jah Heavy Load (Hove Live)

<<< Nebula Lounge:>>>
Saturday:
Kaya Project (UK) / Angel Tears (UK) dj-set
Nova (Ultimae Records, UK)
Aida Noridania (Eargasm)
Yellow Galactic Sun
Kaleido (Waldfrieden, Wonderland)
Anoebis (Suntrip Records
Pavane (Suntrip)
Mojo Chill Connection

Sunday:
Mick Chillage (IE) live
Ontayso live
Ray VM
Evad
Tunguska
Aida Noridania & Psygsus live

booking requests can be sent here